Basic Air Data
May 24, 2019 05:32 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Jan 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
Is this working? Testing the Question and Answer system
Reply on This
Replying as Submit
2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Basic Air Data
May 24, 2019
Flag(0)

testing 1,2, 3

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Basic Air Data
May 24, 2019
Flag(0)

It is working, let’s say we’re are in beta.

Tap on “Ask Question” to begin.

The answer should arrive sooner than via contact form.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Categories: